V

Rute PL2070

vitenskapelig navn norsk navn status antall obs antall belegg eldstenyeste eldste beleggnyeste belegg vanlighet
Abies albaedelgranNR11201720172017201740
Acer ginnalasibirlønnHI1120142014201420148
Acer platanoidesspisslønnLC1111910201919101910179
Achillea millefoliumryllikLC2221915201919151942216
Achillea ptarmicanyseryllikLC921906201919061915204
Actaea spicatatrollbærLC112007200720072007117
Adoxa moschatellinamoskusurtLC22191519941915199460
Aegopodium podagrariaskvallerkålLC1012012201920122012164
Aethusa cynapiumhundepersilleLC33194520081945200834
Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapiumugraspersilleLC11200820082008200820
Agrimonia eupatoriaåkermåneLC11195119511951195138
Agrostis capillarisengkveinLC520192019212
Agrostis giganteastorkveinLC641953201919532003106
Agrostis stolonifera subsp. stoloniferamyrkrypkveinLC12019201925
Ajuga pyramidalisjonsokkollLC411910201919101910188
Alchemilla filicaulisgrannmarikåpeLC221905200319052003109
Alchemilla glabraglattmarikåpeLC11190519051905190590
Alchemilla glaucescensfløyelsmarikåpeLC431905201619052007109
Alchemilla mollispraktmarikåpeSE1120112011201120119
Alchemilla monticolabeitemarikåpeLC111905190519051905106
Alchemilla wichuraeskarmarikåpeLC11190519051905190543
Alliaria petiolataløkurtLC11201120112011201159
Allium schoenoprasum subsp. schoenoprasummatgrasløkNR12015201563
Allium ursinumramsløkLC11200820082008200813
Allium vinealestrandløkLC11190519051905190546
Alnus glutinosasvartorLC320162017215
Alnus incana subsp. incanaskoggråorLC320092018172
Alopecurus aequalisvassreverumpeLC11197719771977197736
Alopecurus geniculatusknereverumpeLC411960201919601960185
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensisengreverumpeLC1011960201919601960147
Amaranthus retroflexusduskamarantNK11201120112011201111
Amelanchier spicatablåheggSE12019201992
Anchusa arvensis subsp. arvensisåkerkrokhalsNT141190520191905190588
Anemone nemorosahvitveisLC1421911201919111959214
Anethum graveolensdillNR1119151915191519157
Angelica sylvestrissløkeLC720162019207
Antennaria dioicakattefotLC221911193819111938148
Anthemis arvensishvit gåseblomLC21200820082008200896
Anthoxanthum odoratumgulaksLC741895201918951909217
Anthriscus caucaliskrokkjørvelNR2220072009200720091
Anthriscus sylvestrishundekjeksLC1511960201919601960213
Antirrhinum majusprydløvemunnLO1120132013201320134
Arabidopsis arenosasandskrinneblomPH64194520161945201619
Arabidopsis thalianavårskrinneblomLC120192019145
Arabis hirsutabergskrinneblomLC11196219621962196241
Arctium tomentosumullborreSE11201420142014201441
Arctostaphylos uva-ursimelbærLC220182018149
Arenaria serpyllifoliasandarveLC120192019104
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifoliabakkesandarveLC12016201624
Armoracia rusticanapepperrotHI21201420192014201437
Aronia ×prunifoliapurpursurbærHI5520012008200120088
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatiusenghestehavreLC11194519451945194547
Artemisia vulgarisburotLC2220102019198
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalenskalksvartburkneLC11190819081908190821
Astragalus glycyphylloslakrismjeltLC12016201665
Athyrium filix-feminaskogburkneLC520162019215
Atocion rupestresmåsmelleLC421905201919051915158
Atriplex littoralisstrandmeldeLC11195819581958195835
Atriplex patulasvinemeldeLC521953201919532003111
Atriplex prostrata subsp. latifoliatangmeldeNE11195819581958195857
Atropa belladonnabelladonnaurtNK141420002009200020091
Avenella flexuosasmyleLC611905201919051905220
Barbarea vulgarisvinterkarseSE611942201919421942143
Barbarea vulgaris var. arcuatabuevinterkarseNE11200620062006200643
Bellis perennistusenfrydLC11195319531953195313
Berberis thunbergiihøstberberisSE42016201980
Berteroa incanahvitdodreSE11194519451945194546
Betula pendula var. pendulalavlandsbjørkLC920162019209
Betula pubescens subsp. pubescensdunbjørkLC811935201919351935216
Bidens cernuanikkebrønsleVU11195319531953195346
Bidens cernua var. radiatasolnikkebrønsleNE11195919591959195926
Bidens tripartitaflikbrønsleLC420192019159
Brassica napusfôrkålNR11196819681968196843
Brassica napus subsp. oleiferarapsNA22194020131940201317
Brassica rapa subsp. campestrisåkerkålLC11190619061906190648
Bromopsis inermisbladfaksSE31196620191966196652
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceusstorlodnefaksLC11194519451945194586
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thomineismålodnefaksDD12016201634
Bromus secalinusrugfaksNR11188618861886188619
Bryonia albasvartgallebærLO11194519451945194511
Bunias orientalisrussekålSE12018201851
Calamagrostis arundinaceasnerprørkveinLC112003200320032003131
Calamagrostis epigejosbergrørkveinLC112003200320032003166
Calamagrostis phragmitoidesskogrørkveinLC120192019173
Calendula officinalisringblomNK11200920092009200910
Callitriche hamulataklovasshårLC11196019601960196052
Calluna vulgarisrøsslyngLC821915201919151958220
Caltha palustris subsp. palustrisstor bekkeblomLC120162016193
Calystegia sepiumstrandvindelLC311915201919151915115
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepiumhvit strandvindelLC22019201965
Campanula persicifoliafagerklokkeLC220162016178
Campanula rapunculoidesugrasklokkePH31191520191915191598
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifoliabakkeblåklokkeLC420162019214
Campanula tracheliumnesleklokkeLC11201220122012201246
Capsella bursa-pastorisgjetertaskeLC720192019191
Caragana arborescenssibirertebuskHI11201120112011201119
Cardamine dentatasumpkarseLC21200520162005200593
Cardamine hirsutarosettkarseLC11200720072007200743
Cardamine pratensisengkarseLC111942194219421942124
Carduus crispuskrusetistelLC120192019113
Carex acutakvass-starrLC321946201819462006128
Carex aquatilisnordlandsstarrLC22190520031905200316
Carex arenariasandstarrLC22200120032001200332
Carex canescensgråstarrLC120162016209
Carex digitatafingerstarrLC420172019173
Carex distichaduskstarrLC11196019601960196068
Carex elatabunkestarrVU11200620062006200610
Carex leporinaharestarrLC420162019212
Carex nigra subsp. nigraslåttestarrLC220162016195
Carex pallescensbleikstarrLC220162016210
Carex paniceakornstarrLC120192019195
Carex paniculatatoppstarrVU1120052005200520055
Carex piluliferabråtestarrLC312003201920032003212
Carex rostrataflaskestarrLC120162016199
Carex spicatatettstarrLC42195320191953200788
Carex vesicariasennegrasLC120162016159
Carpinus betulusagnbøkLO3320062008200620088
Carum carvikarveLC220162016173
Centaurea jaceaengknoppurtLC221915194919151949175
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgareugrasarveLC1120162019208
Cerastium tomentosumfiltarveSE22018201944
Chaenorhinum minussmåtorskemunnPH76193520191935201356
Chaerophyllum temulumsvimekjeksNK1120092009200920092
Chamaepericlymenum suecicumskrubbærLC220193719371937145
Chamerion angustifoliumgeitramsLC720162019217
Chelidonium majussvaleurtLC12016201669
Chenopodium albummeldestokkLC420192019167
Chenopodium desiccatumamerikameldeNR1120002000200020002
Cicerbita macrophyllakjempeturtLO11199519951995199511
Cichorium intybussikoriLC11201120112011201125
Circaea alpinatrollurtLC11190519051905190558
Cirsium arvenseåkertistelLC1011953201919531953204
Cirsium oleraceumkåltistelNT2220002004200020046
Cirsium palustremyrtistelLC120162016212
Cirsium vulgareveitistelLC320192019198
Comarum palustremyrhattLC120162016201
Convallaria majalisliljekonvallLC412010201920102010208
Convolvulus arvensisåkervindelLC12019201938
Conyza canadensishestehampPH41199920191999199975
Corydalis pumilafingerlerkesporeLC44019111875191134
Corydalis solidahagelerkesporeHI2201920194
Corylus avellanahasselLC720152019178
Cosmos bipinnatuspyntekurvNR1120092009200920099
Cotoneaster divaricatussprikemispelSE92018201841
Cotoneaster lucidusblankmispelSE11195719571957195779
Crataegus monogynahagtornLC43200920102009200947
Crepis tectorumtakhaukeskjeggLC120192019127
Cyanus montanushonningknoppurtHI11201020102010201039
Cyanus segetumkornblomNR11199819981998199836
Cymbalaria muralismurtorskemunnPH22199920131999201314
Cytisus scopariusgyvelSE8820012009200120096
Dactylis glomeratahundegrasLC2721909201919091953198
Dasiphora fruticosabuskmurePH55199920151999201527
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosasølvbunkeLC820162019205
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. glaucaelvebunkeVU11195819581958195811
Dianthus armeriasaronnellikCR1119051905190519051
Dianthus deltoidesengnellikLC11190619061906190684
Digitalis purpurearevebjelleLC221940200919402009112
Draba vernavårrublomLC311910201919101910127
Drosera rotundifoliarundsoldoggLC220162019178
Dryopteris carthusianabroddtelgLC420162019211
Dryopteris dilatatageittelgLC120192019146
Dryopteris filix-masormetelgLC520162019209
Echinochloa crus-gallihønsehirsePH51200920192009200946
Echinochloa esculentajapanhønsehirseNR1120092009200920094
Echium vulgareormehodeNR43195820101958200745
Elatine hexandraskaftevjeblomNT11199319931993199324
Elatine hydropiperkorsevjeblomNT11196619661966196630
Elatine orthospermanordlig evjeblomNT11199319931993199325
Elatine triandratrefelt evjeblomNT11199319931993199323
Eleocharis acicularisnålesivaksLC11197719771977197755
Elodea canadensisvasspestSE2219391940193919408
Elymus caninus var. caninussnerphundekvekeLC111968196819681968103
Elytrigia repenskvekeLC320192019183
Elytrigia repens subsp. repensugraskvekeLC320192019136
Empetrum nigrum subsp. nigrumstorkreklingLC111897189718971897150
Epilobium ciliatumamerikamjølkeNA421999201919992003132
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatumugrasmjølkeSE811959201919591959168
Epilobium montanumkrattmjølkeLC420102019202
Epilobium roseumgreinmjølkeNR22188719531887195315
Equisetum arvense subsp. arvensestor åkersnelleLC911911201919111911207
Equisetum palustremyrsnelleLC11201120112011201163
Equisetum sylvaticumskogsnelleLC821913201919131938204
Eriophorum vaginatumtorvmyrullLC120182018197
Erysimum cheiranthoidesåkergullLC621906201919061915144
Erysimum virgatumberggullLC32200020162000200627
Eupatorium cannabinumhjortetrøstLC9920002008200020085
Euphorbia helioscopiaåkervortemelkLC611905201919051905152
Euphorbia peplusbyvortemelkNR11197119711971197117
Euphrasia nemorosagråøyentrøstLC331916200019162000130
Euphrasia strictakjerteløyentrøstLC660191619051916101
Euphrasia stricta var. brevipilabakkeøyentrøst110020
Fagopyrum esculentumbokhveteNR11200320032003200315
Fallopia convolvulusvindelslirekneLC211915201919151915130
Fallopia dumetorumkrattslirekneLC31200520192005200575
Festuca ovinasauesvingelLC320162019207
Festuca rubra subsp. rubramarkrødsvingelLC420162019144
Festuca trachyphyllastivsvingelNR11195319531953195315
Ficaria verna subsp. vernaknoppvårkålLC61195620191956195687
Filago arvensisullurtNT11192919291929192929
Filipendula ulmariamjødurtLC1520092019207
Fragaria moschatamoskusjordbærHI11201620162016201638
Fragaria vescamarkjordbærLC821906201919061942218
Frangula alnustrollheggLC512006201920062006217
Fraxinus excelsioraskVU812006201920062006166
Fumaria officinalisjordrøykLC211915201919151915161
Gagea luteagullstjerneLC112191120191911199469
Galeopsis bifidavrangdåLC112007200720072007161
Galeopsis ladanumdundåEN1119151915191519152
Galeopsis pubescensmykdåNK2220012001200120011
Galeopsis speciosaguldåLC42190620191906191599
Galeopsis tetrahitkvassdåLC312001201920012001175
Galium albumstormaureLC420162019164
Galium aparineklengemaureLC812014201920142014145
Galium borealehvitmaureLC321905201619051915198
Galium elongatumstor myrmaureLC320162019177
Galium mollugoveistormaureNK222003200520032005117
Galium palustremyrmaureLC111915191519151915186
Galium uliginosumsumpmaureLC221915200419152004185
Galium verumgulmaureLC311915201919151915136
Geranium pratenseengstorkenebbLC32199320171993201431
Geranium pusillumsmåstorkenebbLC12013201350
Geranium robertianumstankstorkenebbLC520162019167
Geranium sylvaticumskogstorkenebbLC311942201719421942151
Geum rivaleenghumleblomLC411942201919421942196
Geum urbanumkratthumleblomLC712008201920082008144
Glebionis segetumgullkrageLC11199919991999199926
Glechoma hederaceakorsknappLC1311910201919101910151
Glyceria fluitansmannasøtgrasLC311909201919091909205
Gnaphalium uliginosumåkergråurtLC711915201919151915196
Goodyera repensknerotLC11200320032003200385
Gymnocarpium dryopterisfugletelgLC320162019211
Helianthus ×laetiflorusstrisolsikkeLO1119681968196819689
Helianthus tuberosusjordskokkLO1120132013201320138
Heracleum mantegazzianumkjempebjørnekjeksSE521199720191997199752
Herniaria glabrabrokkurtLO165199820181998201514
Hesperis matronalisdagfiolHI32196220191962201466
Hieracium umbellatumskjermsveveNE320162019204
Holcus lanatusenglodnegrasLC220192019127
Holcus molliskrattlodnegrasLC11200320032003200329
Hyacinthoides hispanicaspansk klokkeblåstjerneLO1120062006200620061
Hylotelephium maximumsmørbukkLC720092019211
Hypericum maculatumfirkantperikumLC911906201919061906205
Hypericum perforatumprikkperikumLC120102010171
Hyssopus officinalisisopVU1119401940194019401
Impatiens glanduliferakjempespringfrøSE42015201999
Impatiens parvifloramongolspringfrøSE77200020142000201433
Iris pseudacorussverdliljeLC111912191219121912134
Jacobaea vulgarislandøydaLC177189520191895200399
Juncus articulatusryllsivLC211904201019041904206
Juncus bufoniuspaddesivLC520162019189
Juncus compressusflatsivNR531958201919581977125
Juncus conglomeratusknappsivLC311959201919591959213
Juncus effususlyssivLC512003201920032003208
Juncus filiformistrådsivLC120162016207
Juniperus communis subsp. communisbakkeeinerLC720152019218
Knautia arvensisrødknappLC120192019152
Lactuca serriolataggsalatSE63200720192007201133
Lamium albumdauvnesleLC12019201947
Lamium hybridumfliktvetannLC12019201991
Lamium purpureumrødtvetannLC220192019136
Lapsana communisharematLC320162019176
Lathyrus linifoliusknollerteknappLC721906201919061962211
Lathyrus pratensisgulflatbelgLC620162019200
Lathyrus sylvestrisskogflatbelgLC11200720072007200731
Lemna minorandematLC320142017124
Lemna turioniferastrengandematNR1119401940194019408
Lepidium densiflorumtettkarseLO11194619461946194612
Lepidium ruderalestankkarsePH11191519151915191531
Lepidium virginicumvirginiakarseNR1119461946194619463
Lepidotheca suaveolenstunbalderbråPH920162019188
Leucanthemum vulgareprestekrageLC421905201719051942208
Levisticum officinaleløpstikkeNR11194019401940194012
Ligustrum vulgareligusterLC21200520192005200531
Linaria repensstripetorskemunnHI43197520131975201320
Linaria vulgarislintorskemunnLC1331909201919091942184
Lipandra polyspermafrømeldePH22019201962
Lolium multiflorumitaliaraigrasLO11197019701970197045
Lolium perenneraigrasLC311954201919541954105
Lonicera caeruleablåleddvedSE1010200120062001200630
Lonicera periclymenumvivendelLC12018201884
Lonicera tataricatatarleddvedHI33200420092004200918
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatusbakketiriltungeLC1531906201919062003218
Lotus sativusveitiriltungePH22200020002000200034
Lupinus angustifoliussmallupinNR1118951895189518953
Lupinus polyphyllushagelupinSE3420122019184
Luzula campestrismarkfrytleLC221913196019131960133
Luzula luzuloideshvitfrytlePH4319532000195320008
Luzula multiflora subsp. multifloraengfrytleLC212003201620032003214
Luzula pilosahårfrytleLC1221913201919131960214
Lycopersicon esculentumtomatNR11201320132013201321
Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinumskogkråkefotLC120172017187
Lycopodium clavatum subsp. clavatummokråkefotLC120172017169
Lysimachia europaeaskogstjerneLC211938201619381938212
Lysimachia nummulariakrypfredløsSE441915201419152014104
Lysimachia punctatafagerfredløsSE420102019113
Lysimachia vulgarisfredløsLC821906201919061915202
Lythrum salicariakattehaleLC320162017163
Mahonia aquifoliummahoniePH12017201715
Maianthemum bifoliummaiblomLC721906201919061960215
Malus toringoLO1120082008200820083
Malva moschatamoskuskattostHI211998201919981998100
Matricaria chamomillakamilleblomNR11201420142014201420
Medicago falcatagull-lusernLO43200020092000200913
Medicago lupulinasneglebelgLC512003201920032003102
Melampyrum pratensestormarimjelleLC220162019213
Melampyrum sylvaticumsmåmarimjelleLC120162016196
Melica nutanshengeaksLC320162019209
Melilotus albushvitsteinkløverSE941945201919452003100
Melilotus altissimusstrandsteinkløverLO64195820191958200344
Melissa officinalissitronmelisseNR1120132013201320132
Mentha arvensisåkermynteLC211915201619151915176
Milium effusummyskegrasLC11195319531953195382
Moehringia trinerviamaurarveLC220162019178
Molinia caeruleablåtoppLC320162019206
Moneses unifloraolavsstakeLC11201020102010201041
Monotropa hypopitys subsp. hypopityslodden vaniljerotLC11200320032003200396
Mycelis muralisskogsalatLC411906201919061906200
Myosotis arvensisåkerforglemmegeiLC821942201919421960198
Myosotis laxa subsp. caespitosadikeforglemmegeiLC211906201319061906120
Myosotis ramosissimabakkeforglemmegeiLC12019201959
Myosotis scorpioidesengforglemmegeiLC12013201363
Myosotis strictadvergforglemmegeiNT22194619981946199868
Myosotis sylvaticaskogforglemmegeiPH21195320161953195373
Myosoton aquaticumsprøarveLC4420002008200020085
Narcissus pseudonarcissuspåskeliljeNR32019201918
Noccaea caerulescens subsp. caerulescensvårpengeurtNE312005201620052005116
Noccaea caerulescens subsp. caerulescensNE221942197519421975116
Odontites vulgarisengrødtoppSE43191220191912200368
Oenothera biennisnattlysLO32200320192003200728
Oenothera muricatavortenattlysLO11200320032003200317
Ononis arvensisbukkebeinurtNT33190620141906201453
Orchis masculavårmarihandLC11200720072007200718
Origanum vulgarebergmynteLC11200320032003200353
Origanum vulgare var. prismaticumgresk bergmynteNK4420092013200920133
Orthilia secundanikkevintergrønnLC220162017192
Othocallis sibericarusseblåstjerneHI31201520192015201555
Oxalis acetosellagjøkesyreLC811938201919381938208
Oxalis dilleniiskjermgjøkesyreLO11999199914
Oxybasis rubrarødmeldeNK22195919591959195915
Papaver rhoeaskornvalmueLO11200120012001200125
Paris quadrifoliafirbladLC120162016166
Persicaria amphibiavasslirekneLC120192019110
Persicaria hydropipervasspepperLC511953201919531953174
Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. pallidagrønt hønsegrasLC420192019156
Persicaria maculosahønsegrasLC520192019159
Persicaria minorsmåslirekneLC54195920131959200835
Peucedanum palustremelkerotLC120162016195
Phalaris arundinaceastrandrørLC320172019178
Phedimus hybridussibirbergknappSE11201120112011201120
Phegopteris connectilishengevingLC220162017214
Phleum pratense subsp. pratenseengtimoteiLC520192019201
Phragmites australistakrørLC420192019195
Physalis peruvianabarbadoslyktNR2220092011200920118
Picea abiesgranLC1120152019219
Pilosella glomerataveisveveLC1120092009200920096
Pilosella officinarumhårsveveLC520172019198
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestrisskogfuruLC1120152019216
Pisum sativumertNR11196019601960196013
Plantago majorgrobladLC411909201919091909200
Plantago major subsp. majorugrasgrobladLC620172019184
Plantago maritima subsp. maritimastor strandkjempeLC320172018111
Platanthera montanagrov nattfiolLC11201020102010201082
Poa annuatunrappLC1311960201919601960213
Poa compressaflatrappLC612003201920032003141
Poa humilissmårappLC11199819981998199876
Poa nemoralislundrappLC311993201919931993189
Poa palustrismyrrappLC431898201918981993154
Poa pratensisengrappLC320162019204
Poa trivialismarkrappLC120162016190
Polemonium caeruleumfjellflokkLC11201120112011201168
Polygala vulgarisblåfjærLC11190819081908190894
Polygonatum ×hybridumkjempekonvallNA11201320132013201344
Polygonatum odoratumkantkonvallLC120192019111
Polygonum avicularetungrasLC411915201919151915167
Polygonum aviculare subsp. avicularegreintungrasLC520192019129
Polygonum aviculare subsp. microspermumtomtegrasLC12019201928
Polypodium vulgaresisselrotLC720092019214
Populus balsamiferabalsampoppelSE11200020002000200011
Populus tremulaospLC820162019219
Populus trichocarpakjempepoppelLO2220032008200320084
Potamogeton berchtoldiismåtjernaksLC12016201647
Potamogeton pusillusgranntjernaksEN11194019401940194014
Potentilla anserina subsp. anserinagåsemureLC720172019144
Potentilla argenteasølvmureLC520162019190
Potentilla erectatepperotLC520192019220
Potentilla neglectagrå sølvmureLC11196219621962196241
Potentilla norvegica subsp. norvegicanorsk mureLC120192019139
Primula elatiorhagenøkleblomPH1119421942194219425
Prunella vulgarisblåkollLC521905201919051915212
Prunus aviummorellLC720162019107
Prunus cerasuskirsebærNR11200620062006200641
Prunus padus subsp. padusskogheggLC420092017182
Prunus serotinaromheggHI151520002009200020092
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. latiusculumskogeinstapeLC820162019215
Puccinellia distanstunsaltgrasLC41200320192003200357
Pyrola mediaklokkevintergrønnLC42018201865
Quercus robursommereikLC620162019178
Ranunculus acris subsp. acrisengsoleieLC711942201919421942215
Ranunculus auricomus agg.nyresoleierLC611913201919131913143
Ranunculus flammulagrøftesoleieLC111906190619061906188
Ranunculus polyanthemoskrattsoleieNT11192319231923192339
Ranunculus repenskrypsoleieLC811942201919421942210
Ranunculus reptansevjesoleieLC11192919291929192978
Ranunculus sceleratustiggersoleieLC11195919591959195979
Reseda luteabyresedaLO11196119611961196114
Reynoutria japonicaparkslirekneSE461194520191945194599
Rhinanthus angustifoliusstorengkallLC11190619061906190654
Ribes nigrumsolbærLC11201020102010201097
Ribes rubrumhageripsNR12019201970
Ribes uva-crispastikkelsbærNR411908201919081908110
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustrissumpbrønnkarseLC120192019136
Rosa glaucadoggrosePH1120082008200820085
Rosa mollisbustnypeLC320162019125
Rosa rugosarynkeroseSE212005201820052005118
Rubus bifronsbarkbjørnebærNK3320002001200020011
Rubus euryanthemusbreibjørnebærNK4420002001200020011
Rubus glandulosusNK3320082009200820091
Rubus hartmaniikambjørnebærNK2220032007200320071
Rubus horridusNK2220082008200820081
Rubus idaeusbringebærLC1821906201919061960220
Rubus laciniatusflikbjørnebærLO1120132013201320134
Rubus pedemontanusrustbjørnebærLO7720002007200020072
Rubus plicatussøtbjørnebærLC11200020002000200041
Rubus pyramidalispyramidebjørnebærNK111020002009200020091
Rubus radularaspbjørnebærLC5520002009200020092
Rubus rudisrubjørnebærNK111120002009200020091
Rubus saxatilisteiebærLC120162016207
Rubus sciocharisskyggebjørnebærNK1120002000200020001
Rubus scissusnålebjørnebærLC1120022002200220026
Rubus sprengeliikrypbjørnebærLC7720002009200020092
Rubus sulcatussurbjørnebærLC2220002000200020004
Rubus vestitusfløyelsbjørnebærEN2220082009200820091
Rumex acetosaengsyreLC321942201919421960211
Rumex acetosellasmåsyreLC620162019193
Rumex acetosella subsp. acetosellabakkesyreLC412003201920032003176
Rumex acetosella subsp. tenuifoliussmalsyreLC11190619061906190691
Rumex aquaticus subsp. aquaticusstor vasshøymolLC41201020182010201055
Rumex crispuskrushøymolLC220192019105
Rumex longifoliushøymolLC820162019198
Rumex obtusifolius subsp. obtusifoliusskrotehøymolLC22200120092001200917
Sagina procumbenstunsmåarveLC511960201919601960214
Salix ×ehrhartianaelvepilNR1120052005200520052
Salix ×fragilisgrønnpilHI11201420142014201430
Salix ×smithiananamdalspilLO1119451945194519453
Salix auritaørevierLC320162019217
Salix caprea subsp. capreaskogseljeLC1311962201919621962215
Salix cinereagråseljeLC120192019157
Salix euxinaskjørpilLO33200020052000200520
Salix repensheivierLC111938193819381938160
Salix repens var. repenskrypvierLC220162018153
Salvia nemorosasteppesalvieNK1120082008200820081
Salvia pratensisengsalvieNK2120082008200820082
Sambucus nigrasvarthyllNR11200020002000200016
Sambucus racemosarødhyllSE811899201918991899181
Saponaria officinalissåpeurtPH21201120192011201147
Saxifraga granulatanyresildreLC111943194319431943143
Schedonorus arundinaceusstrandsvingelLC11200320032003200317
Schedonorus giganteuskjempesvingelLC11200720072007200714
Schedonorus pratensisengsvingelLC531904201919042009187
Scilla forbesiisnøstjerneLO1120152015201520156
Scilla luciliaestor snøstjernePH1201920197
Scirpus sylvaticusskogsivaksLC220172019193
Scleranthus perennisflerårsknavelLC531905201919051962149
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalisbakkeføllblomLC1120162019219
Scrophularia nodosabrunrotLC631968201919682003178
Scutellaria galericulataskjoldbærerLC111906190619061906160
Sedum acrebitterbergknappLC421906201919061915179
Sedum annuumsmåbergknappLC111906190619061906123
Selinum carvifoliakrusfrøNT22199520101995201043
Senecio sylvaticusbergsvineblomLC331897197618971976179
Senecio viscosusklistersvineblomSE720192019162
Senecio vulgarisåkersvineblomLC520192019178
Silene dichotomagaffelsmelleNR1119161916191619161
Silene dioicarød jonsokblomLC120162016120
Silene latifolia subsp. albahvit jonsokblomLC11200120012001200148
Silene vulgarisengsmelleLC11201420142014201443
Sisymbrium officinaleveisennepLC22191519681915196828
Solanum nigrumsvartsøtvierLC11200320032003200343
Solidago canadensiskanadagullrisSE14821960201919602003159
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaureaskoggullrisLC711900201919001900217
Sonchus arvensisåkerdylleLC111915191519151915154
Sonchus arvensis subsp. arvensiskjerteldylleLC411923201919231923108
Sonchus asperstivdylleLC620162019173
Sonchus oleraceusharedylleLC920102019102
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucupariaskogrognLC1020092019219
Sorbus intermediasvensk asalNR32200320192003200783
Spergula arvensislinbendelLC820182019179
Spergularia rubratunbendelNR931865201918651998137
Spiraea ×argutabrudespireaLO11200820082008200819
Spiraea ×vanhoutteigentspireaLO2220082009200820095
Spiraea japonicajapanspireaLO12019201928
Spirodela polyrhizastor andematLC22194019531940195342
Stachys byzantinalammeøreLO1120132013201320132
Stachys palustrisåkersvinerotLC520172019162
Stachys sylvaticaskogsvinerotLC212003201420032003127
Stellaria gramineagrasstjerneblomLC1011906201919061906216
Stellaria holostealundstjerneblomLC6620002011200020116
Stellaria mediavassarveLC920162019196
Stellaria palustrismyrstjerneblomVU11192919291929192935
Subularia aquaticasylbladLC22192919291929192947
Succisa pratensisblåknappLC220172019203
Swida albasibirkornellHI11200020002000200024
Swida sericeaalaskakornellSE22200920112009201136
Symphyotrichum novae-angliaeklisterastersNR1120042004200420043
Syringa vulgarissyrinNR320152019108
Tanacetum partheniummatremPH11201120112011201119
Tanacetum vulgarereinfannLC920102019170
Taraxacum sect. TaraxacumugrasløvetennerNE6220162019211
Taxus baccatabarlindVU12019201938
Teucrium scorodoniafirtannLC101020002009200020091
Thlaspi arvensepengeurtLC411906201919061906109
Thymus pulegioidesbakketimianLC11194519451945194524
Torilis japonicarødkjeksLC22191520071915200735
Tragopogon pratensisgeitskjeggLC32019201992
Trifolium arvenseharekløverLC22015201680
Trifolium campestrekrabbekløverNT11200020002000200023
Trifolium dubiummusekløverLC11195219521952195225
Trifolium hybridumfôrkløverLC411865201918651865145
Trifolium hybridum subsp. hybridumalsikekløverLC620102019162
Trifolium mediumskogkløverLC621906201919061915192
Trifolium pratenserødkløverLC1320102019212
Trifolium repenshvitkløverLC1020162019211
Tripleurospermum inodorumbalderbråLC1620162019190
Triticum aestivumhveteNR11200920092009200958
Tussilago farfarahestehovLC1451907201919071962203
Typha latifoliabrei dunkjevleLC120192019168
Ulmus glabraalmVU12016201695
Ulmus minorlundalmHI1119601960196019601
Urtica dioicastornesleLC1620102019212
Vaccinium myrtillusblåbærLC1011961201919611961216
Vaccinium uliginosum subsp. uliginosumstorblokkebærLC311906201619061906212
Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaeastortyttebærLC811962201919621962215
Valeriana sambucifoliavendelrotLC420162018192
Verbascum nigrummørkkongslysLC11201120112011201154
Verbena officinalisjernurtNK1120112011201120115
Veronica agrestisåkerveronikaLC32191520191915195386
Veronica arvensisbakkeveronikaLC220192019167
Veronica chamaedrystveskjeggveronikaLC611906201919061906209
Veronica hederifolia subsp. hederifoliaskroteveronikaLO3320052006200520065
Veronica longifoliastorveronikaLC75192920171929200954
Veronica officinalislegeveronikaLC511906201919061906219
Veronica persicaorientveronikaPH52200820192008201150
Veronica politablankveronikaNK1201920193
Veronica scutellataveikveronikaLC111915191519151915147
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifoliasnauveronikaLC320162019188
Viburnum opuluskorsvedLC620162019187
Vicia craccafuglevikkeLC1111915201919151915218
Vicia fababønnevikkeNR11201120112011201113
Vicia hirsutatofrøvikkeLC61196620191966196685
Vicia sepiumgjerdevikkeLC620162019172
Vicia tetraspermafirfrøvikkeLC52199820191998200395
Viola arvensisåkerstemorsblomLC120192019181
Viola caninaengfiolLC211943201619431943208
Viola palustrismyrfiolLC211906201619061906212
Viola persicifoliableikfiolVU12019201913
Viola rivinianaskogfiolLC411937201919371937209
Viola tricolor subsp. tricolorbakkestemorsblomLC631911201919112011185
Viscaria vulgarisengtjæreblomLC120162016159
sist oppdatert 08. Oct 2019